2019 Saint Michael's Softball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links
 
March
Sat. 16 vs. Pittsburgh Johnstown (PA) @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  The Spring Games (Hancock Recreation Complex #1)
  vs. Salem (WV) @ Clermont, Fla. 1:30 PM
  The Spring Games (Hancock Recreation Complex #1)
Sun. 17 vs. Minnesota Duluth @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM
  The Spring Games (Legends Way #1)
  vs. Caldwell (NJ) @ Clermont, Fla. 11:15 AM
  vs. Minnesota Crookston @ Clermont, Fla. 1:30 PM
  The Spring Games (Legends Way #2)
Tue. 19 vs. Florida Southern @ Clermont, Fla. 12:00 PM
  The Spring Games (Hancock Recreation Complex #4)
  vs. NYIT @ Clermont, Fla. 2:15 PM
  The Spring Games (Hancock Recreation Complex #4)
Wed. 20 vs. American International @ Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 PM
  The Spring Games (Osceola County Softball Complex #4)
  vs. Tampa (FL) @ Kissimmee, Fla. 2:15 PM
  The Spring Games (Osceola County Softball Complex #4)
Thu. 21 vs. Concordia (MI) @ Kissimmee, Fla. 11:45 AM
  The Spring Games (Osceola County Softball Complex #1)
  vs. Minnesota Crookston @ Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 PM
  The Spring Games (Osceola County Softball Complex #2)
Sat. 23 at Saint Rose * TBA
  at Saint Rose * TBA
Sun. 24 at Le Moyne * 11:00 AM
  at Le Moyne * 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Saint Anselm * ^ 3:00 PM
Fri. 29 Saint Anselm * ^ 3:00 PM
  Saint Anselm * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 30 Merrimack * ^ 12:00 PM
  Merrimack * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 31 Merrimack * ^ 12:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Southern New Hampshire * ^ 3:00 PM
  at Southern New Hampshire * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 Southern Connecticut State * 12:00 PM
  Southern Connecticut State * 2:00 PM
Sun. 7 New Haven * 12:00 PM
  New Haven * 2:00 PM
Tue. 9 Southern New Hampshire * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Stonehill * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Stonehill * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Stonehill * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Stonehill 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 Franklin Pierce * ^ 3:00 PM
  Franklin Pierce * ^ 5:00 PM
Fri. 19 Bentley * ^ 3:00 PM
Sat. 20 Bentley * ^ 11:00 AM
  Bentley * ^ 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Franklin Pierce * ^ 4:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Assumption * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Assumption * ^ 12:30 PM
  at Assumption * ^ 2:30 PM
Tue. 30 at NE10 Championship First Round % TBA
 
May
Thu. 2 at NE10 Championship % TBA
Fri. 3 at NE10 Championship % TBA
Sat. 4 at NE10 Championship % TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event