Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
vs Merrimack
12:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
1:00 PM
1
2

at Saint Anselm
3:00 PM

vs Saint Rose
3:30 PM
3
at Southern New Hampshire
3:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire
3:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire
5:00 PM
4
vs Castleton
3:30 PM
5
6
vs Pace
12:00 PM

vs Southern Connecticut State
12:00 PM

vs Adelphi
12:00 PM

vs Southern Connecticut State
2:00 PM

vs Pace
3:00 PM


7
vs Adelphi
12:00 PM

vs New Haven
12:00 PM

vs UMass Boston
12:00 PM

vs New Haven
2:00 PM

vs Adelphi
3:00 PM
8
9
vs Southern New Hampshire
3:00 PM

vs Southern New Hampshire
3:30 PM

at Northern Vermont-Lyndon
3:30 PM
10
vs Franklin Pierce
3:30 PM

at Southern New Hampshire
7:00 PM
11
vs SUNY Plattsburgh
3:30 PM
12
13
at Assumption Spring Invitational
9:00 AM

vs American International
12:00 PM

at Stonehill
12:00 PM

vs Stonehill
12:00 PM


at Stonehill
2:00 PM

vs Assumption
3:00 PM
14
at Assumption Spring Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Assumption
12:00 PM

at Stonehill
12:00 PM

at Stonehill
2:00 PM

vs Assumption
3:00 PM
15
16
vs Saint Anselm
3:30 PM

at Saint Anselm
3:30 PM
17
vs Franklin Pierce
3:00 PM

at Bentley
3:00 PM

vs Southern New Hampshire
3:30 PM

at Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM

at Colby-Sawyer
3:30 PM

vs Franklin Pierce
5:00 PM
18
at Castleton
3:00 PM
19
at Penmen Spring Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Bentley
3:00 PM

at Merrimack
6:00 PM
20
at Penmen Spring Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Bentley
11:00 AM

vs American International
12:00 PM

at Le Moyne
12:00 PM

at Merrimack
12:00 PM

vs Bentley
1:00 PM

at Merrimack
3:00 PM
21
22
23
vs Merrimack
3:30 PM

at Franklin Pierce
4:00 PM
24

vs Southern New Hampshire
3:30 PM
25
at Assumption
3:00 PM

at Assumption
5:00 PM
26
at Le Moyne
4:00 PM

at Assumption
5:00 PM
27
at NE10 Championship First Round
TBA


vs Stonehill
2:00 PM
28
vs Stonehill
12:00 PM

vs Stonehill
3:00 PM
29
30
at NE10 Championship First Round
TBA

at NE10 Championship First Round
TBA

vs Saint Anselm
3:30 PM
1
at NE10 Championship Quarterfinal Round
TBA

at NE10 Championship Semifinal Round
TBA
2
at NE10 Championship
TBA

at NE10 Championship Semifinal Round
TBA
3
at NE10 Championship
TBA

at Bentley
12:00 PM

at Bentley
3:00 PM
4
at NE10 Championship Semifinal Round
TBA

at NE10 Championship Final
TBA

at NE10 Championship
TBA

at NE10 Championship Final
TBA

at Bentley
1:00 PM