Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at NEWHA Tournament Third Round
TBA
25
26
Merrimack
5:30 PM

Merrimack
7:30 PM
27
28
1
at NE10 Championship First Round
TBA

at NE10 Championship First Round
TBA
2
at NE10 Championship Final
TBA
3
at Dominican (NY)
TBA

at NE10 Championship Quarterfinal Round
TBA

at NE10 Championship Quarterfinal Round
TBA
4
5
6
at NCAA Championship
9:00 AM

at NE10 Championship Semifinal Round
TBA
7
at NCAA Championship
9:00 AM

at NE10 Championship Semifinal Round
TBA
8
at NCAA Championship
9:00 AM

Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY)
3:00 PM
9
at NCAA Championship
9:00 AM

at Post
TBA

at NE10 Championship Final
TBA
10
at NE10 Championship Final
TBA
11
12
13
at NCAA Championship
TBA

Adelphi
3:30 PM
14
at NCAA Championship
TBA
15
at NCAA Championship
TBA
16
at NCAA Championship
TBA

vs Pittsburgh Johnstown (PA)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

at Assumption
12:00 PM

Assumption
1:00 PM

vs Salem (WV)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM
17
vs Gallaudet (DC)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Minnesota Duluth
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Caldwell (NJ)
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM

vs Gallaudet (DC)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Minnesota Crookston
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM
18
vs Saint Lawrence
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM
19
vs Florida Southern
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs NYIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:15 PM

Northern Vermont-Lyndon
3:30 PM

at Palm Beach Atlantic (FL)
4:00 PM
20
at Colby-Sawyer
TBA

vs Southern Vermont
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Southern Vermont
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs American International
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
12:00 PM

Saint Anselm
2:00 PM

vs Tampa (FL)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:15 PM
21
vs Concordia (MI)
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
11:45 AM

vs Johns Hopkins (MD)
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Minnesota Crookston
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
2:00 PM

at Lynn (FL)
6:00 PM
22
vs Saint Lawrence
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
9:00 AM
23
at Pace
TBA

at Saint Rose
TBA

at Saint Rose
TBA

Assumption
12:00 PM

Southern Connecticut State
1:00 PM
24
at American International
TBA

at American International
TBA

at Le Moyne
11:00 AM

Endicott
11:30 AM

at Le Moyne
1:00 PM
25
26
at Saint Anselm
3:00 PM

at Northern Vermont-Johnson
4:00 PM
27
at Franklin Pierce
3:30 PM

at Southern New Hampshire
3:30 PM

at Merrimack
4:00 PM
28
29
Saint Anselm
3:00 PM

Saint Anselm
5:00 PM
30
Adelphi
11:00 AM

Merrimack
12:00 PM

at Queens (NY)
1:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
1:00 PM

at Merrimack
1:00 PM

Merrimack
2:00 PM
31
at Franklin Pierce
10:00 AM

Merrimack
12:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
1:00 PM
1
2
at Bentley
3:00 PM

at Saint Anselm
3:00 PM

Saint Rose
3:30 PM
3
at Southern New Hampshire
3:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire
3:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire
5:00 PM
4
Castleton
3:30 PM
5
6
at Pace
TBA

Pace
12:00 PM

Southern Connecticut State
12:00 PM

Adelphi
12:00 PM

Southern Connecticut State
2:00 PM

Pace
3:00 PM

at Bentley
3:30 PM